MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt1/14 14Pending
$340,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt1/19 19Pending
$449,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt1/23 23Price Dropped by $15K
$424,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt1/16 16Price Dropped by $20K
$230,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$893,000
$899,999
0.8%13417 New Light Road, Raleigh, NC 27614
MLS# 10126883
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$635,000
$599,900
5.9%510 Guy Walker Way, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 10089903
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$565,000
$565,000
535 E Cornwall Road, Cary, NC 27511
MLS# 10066493
Listed by Corcoran DeRonja Real Estate

$545,000
$550,000
0.9%5 Brightfield Lane, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10030139
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Stonehenge

$522,000
$522,000
314 Poplar Summit Lane, Knightdale, NC 27545
MLS# 2473299
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$500,000
$499,999
3616 Alman Drive, Durham, NC 27705
MLS# 10118376
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$490,000
$450,000
8.9%5909 Deep Spring Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587
MLS# 10036952
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$450,500
$425,000
6.0%1605 Curly Willow Lane, Wake Forest, NC 27587
MLS# 2510124
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$450,000
$450,000
2306 Apex Peakway, Apex, NC 27502
MLS# 2459165
Listed by Smart Choice Realty Company

$445,000
$459,999
3.3%210 Olde Liberty Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596
MLS# 10106801
Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

$425,000
$424,990
720 Ben Ledi Court, Raleigh, NC 27603
MLS# 10084334
Listed by Pulte Home Company LLC

$425,000
$424,900
108 Penncross Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610
MLS# 10124076
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$419,900
$419,900
108 Penncross Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610
MLS# 2489232
Listed by Reformation Asset Management

$419,000
$424,315
1.3%1105 Shovelhead Drive #40, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 10092813
Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

$413,835
$413,835
195 Sugar Pine Drive, Franklinton, NC 27525
MLS# 10120408
Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

$405,000
$405,000
210 Cambridge Way, Oxford, NC 27565
MLS# 10020496
Listed by AMG Realty LLC

$401,000
$400,000
0.3%905 Lake Forest Drive, Raleigh, NC 27615
MLS# 10050930
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$400,000
$400,000
168 Finsbury Street, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 2486078
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

$384,000
$385,000
0.3%200 White Ash Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596
MLS# 10140097
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$380,000
$400,000
5.0%2 Bolter Court, Durham, NC 27704
MLS# 10085979
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
1208 Turner Farms Road, Garner, NC 27529
MLS# 10141701
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$362,000
$365,000
0.8%3134 Rowena Avenue, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 2511060
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$352,000
$305,000
15.4%5000 Softwind Drive, Clayton, NC 27520
MLS# 2445326
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$330,000
$330,000
1404 Burgundy Bluff Lane, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10060369
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$330,000
$330,000
7232 Ewing Place, Raleigh, NC 27616
MLS# 10152470
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$315,000
$310,000
1.6%2575 Primrose Lane, Creedmoor, NC 27522
MLS# 10103773
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%1707 Falls Church Road, Raleigh, NC 27609
MLS# 10149037
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Brier Creek

$309,999
$309,999
12650 W Hanes Avenue, Middlesex, NC 27557
MLS# 2494664
Listed by AMG Realty LLC

$285,000
$295,000
3.4%220 Elizabeth Street #F-2, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
MLS# 10084653
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC

$284,990
$284,990
7305 Pilatus Avenue, Spring Hope, NC 27882
MLS# 10067320
Listed by Starlight Homes NC LLC

$280,000
$289,000
3.1%121 Huron Drive, Louisburg, NC 27549
MLS# 10018831
Listed by Allen Tate/ Lake Royale

$279,900
$279,900
8564 Quarton Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616
MLS# 2526433
Listed by Til Dawn Real Estate, Inc.

$265,000
$275,000
3.6%911 Camden Avenue, Durham, NC 27701
MLS# 10063332
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$264,990
$264,990
7335 Pilatus Avenue, Spring Hope, NC 27882
MLS# 10070210
Listed by Starlight Homes NC LLC

$260,000
$220,000
18.2%4319 White Cliff Lane, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10063616
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$255,000
$285,000
10.5%4709 Tyne Drive, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 10102643
Listed by The NC Real Estate Firm, LLC

$242,000
$245,000
1.2%390 Summerwalk Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
MLS# 10041002
Listed by CHK Realty

$230,000
$235,000
2.1%439 Fulton Street, Burlington, NC 27217
MLS# 2484317
Listed by Next Stage Realty

$228,000
$225,000
1.3%1100 Country Club Lane, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10027305
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$226,400
$229,000
1.1%905 Dayton Street, Durham, NC 27701
MLS# 10128253
Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

$220,000
$220,000
15 Elijah Way, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10100171
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$215,000
$200,000
7.5%2083 Longwood Drive, Creedmoor, NC 27522
MLS# 2465198
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$214,000
$229,900
6.9%59 Willow Lake Road, Roxboro, NC 27574
MLS# 10082948
Listed by RE/MAX Premier Realty

$210,000
$199,999
5.0%2037 Will Suitt Road, Creedmoor, NC 27522
MLS# 10155274
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$193,000
$189,900
1.6%904 Frank Street, Roxboro, NC 27573
MLS# 10007470
Listed by Trammel Brothers Inc.

$193,000
$196,000
1.5%2315 Mcghees Mill Road, Roxboro, NC 27574
MLS# 10024090
Listed by Northside Realty Inc.

$185,000
$185,000
5430 Sarah Street, Graham, NC 27253
MLS# 2490624
Listed by Keller Williams Central

$175,000
$175,000
507 S Mebane Street, Burlington, NC 27215
MLS# 2526285
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$155,000
$155,000
905 N Clinton Avenue, Dunn, NC 28334
MLS# 10028858
Listed by Relevate Real Estate Inc.

$150,000
$150,000
2121 Longwood Drive, Creedmoor, NC 27522
MLS# 2483381
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$80,000
$79,900
0.1%0 Powell Mills Road, Warrenton, NC 27589
MLS# 10077389
Listed by Chosen Real Estate Group

$50,000
$55,000
9.1%2085 Satterwhite Road, Oxford, NC 27565
MLS# 10132363
Listed by Northern Point Realty

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

License ID: 334577